Untouched Women: Marlene Dietrich at the recording studios of Columbia Records. New York City, USA. 1952/2022. Digitaler C-Print auf Photopapier. 15 x 15 cm. Verso mit Etikett, dort drucksigniert, mit dem Estate- und Copyright Stempel sowie typographisch bezeichnet mit Werkangaben. - Sauberer Abzug.
Online - Photographie - Moderne Photographie – Aus dem limitierten magnum Square print sale.
Online - Modern Photography – Digital c-print on photographic paper. Later print after the photography from 1952. With label on the verso, there printsigned, with the estate and copyright stamp as well as typographically inscribed with details of the work. - Good condition. - From the limited magnum square print sale.